About OneAdsphere · Auckland, since 2024

If it’s not generating revenue, it’s not marketing.

OneAdsphere is an Auckland marketing agency run by the people who do the work. We build the ads, websites, CRM and AI that turn attention into booked appointments and sales for brands in New Zealand and Australia, and we measure ourselves on one number: revenue.

The principle we work by
“If it’s not generating revenue, it’s not marketing.”

Likes, reach and click-through rates are signals. They are not results. Every campaign, page and automation we build is judged on whether it puts qualified people in front of your sales team and money in the bank. If it isn’t doing that, we change it or we stop it, and we tell you before you have to ask.

The OneAdsphere team
The brands behind the playbook

The businesses we run marketing for.

These are the brands behind every OneAdsphere playbook. Click through to see the work live.

16,500+leads generatedfor the brands we market, on Meta
How we know
  • 16,500+ leads generated: Meta Ads Manager, read through Pipeboard (read-only): lead events (form submissions) summed across the NZ-dollar ad accounts we run, 24 Aug 2023 to 23 Sep 2026. Exact figure 16,552.

Checked 24 Sep 2026.

29M+ad impressionsserved across those accounts
How we know
  • 29M+ ad impressions: Meta Ads Manager, read through Pipeboard (read-only): impressions across the same accounts and dates. Exact figure 29,181,718.

Checked 24 Sep 2026.

265,000+clicksto the brands’ websites
How we know
  • 265,000+ clicks: Meta Ads Manager, read through Pipeboard (read-only): link clicks across the same accounts and dates. Exact figure 265,106.

Checked 24 Sep 2026.

solarhubfiji.com Solar Hub Fiji website homepageVisit site solarhubfiji.com (opens in a new tab)
Since 2024

Solar Hub Fiji

Solar and EV charging, Fiji

2,644leads since 2024
7M+ad impressions
6,397Facebook followers
How we know
  • 2,644: Meta Ads Manager, read through Pipeboard (read-only), Solar Hub Fiji ad account, 2024 to 23 Sep 2026.
  • 7M+: Meta Ads Manager, read through Pipeboard (read-only), same account and dates. Exact figure 7,007,802.
  • 6,397: Facebook page insights for Solar Hub Fiji, read through Pipeboard: 6,397 page likes.

Checked 24 Sep 2026.

Visit solarhubfiji.com (opens in a new tab)
proficientcs.com PCS Global website, full pageVisit site proficientcs.com (opens in a new tab)
Since Apr 2026

PCS Global

B2B outsourcing, NZ and Australia

247B2B leads in under six months
40.7Kpeople reached on Facebook in 28 days
15.7KFacebook followers
How we know
  • 247: Meta Ads Manager, read through Pipeboard (read-only), PCS Global ad account, 8 Apr to 23 Sep 2026.
  • 40.7K: Meta Business Suite, PCSglobal Facebook page: 40.7K viewers, 26 Aug to 22 Sep 2026.
  • 15.7K: Facebook page insights for PCSglobal, read through Pipeboard: 15,699.

Checked 24 Sep 2026.

Visit proficientcs.com (opens in a new tab)
talentfiji.com Talent Fiji website, full pageVisit site talentfiji.com (opens in a new tab)
Since Jul 2026

Talent Fiji

Jobs marketplace, launched Jul 2026

58,894link clicks in the first 8 weeks
3.6M+ad impressions since launch
573page likes from launch ads
How we know
  • 58,894: Meta Ads Manager, read through Pipeboard (read-only), Talent Fiji ad account, 28 Jul to 23 Sep 2026.
  • 3.6M+: Meta Ads Manager, read through Pipeboard (read-only), same account and dates. Exact figure 3,657,753.
  • 573: Facebook page insights for Talent Fiji, read through Pipeboard: 573 of the page's 778 likes came from the launch ads.

Checked 24 Sep 2026.

Visit talentfiji.com (opens in a new tab)

Meta ads data, 24 Aug 2023 to 23 Sep 2026, pulled 24 Sep 2026. Leads are enquiry form submissions. Brands are part of the group we market for.

As of today · a merger

First Voice is now part of OneAdsphere.

OneAdsphere and First Voice (FirstVoice AI), the New Zealand AI receptionist service, have merged. OneAdsphere stays the brand. First Voice’s AI receptionist, speed-to-lead and website chat agent now sit beside our marketing, websites and Pickup System, so one team can find your customers, answer every call and book the job.

  • First Voice launched in 2025 as a New Zealand AI receptionist service
  • AI receptionist answering calls 24/7, up to 20 at once
  • New leads called back typically within 60 seconds
  • Set up for 118 industries, connected to 168+ apps
  • Call data kept in New Zealand by default, or Australia
How we operate

Four principles we won’t compromise on.

They all come back to the same idea: marketing is only worth paying for when it makes money.

Revenue is the only scoreboard.

We don't celebrate CTR. We don't celebrate impressions. If our work isn't moving your pipeline, close rate or revenue, it's not working, and we'll say so before you do.

You own everything we build.

Ad accounts, CRM, automations, code repos, dashboards: all in your name, from day one. If you ever leave, you take it all. No hostage situations.

Senior work, not junior volume.

Your strategist is the one running your account. No layers, no "we'll check with the team", no campaigns handed to whoever's free. You talk to decision-makers.

We'd rather fire ourselves than waste your money.

If we don't believe we can materially move your numbers, we'll tell you in the first call. Life's too short for bad client fits, yours and ours.

2024Founded in Auckland
NZ + AUMarkets we serve, plus Fiji brands
216+Live websites we have built
1Team for ads, web, CRM and AI
Talk to us

Let’s see if we’re a fit.

Thirty minutes with our team. We’ll look at your numbers and tell you honestly whether we can move them.